• Auction E-Live 2

Auction E-Live 2

Auction E-Live 2

Somalia . AH1369-1950. ...

Lot 751

Africa

Somalia . AH1369-1950. Serie 5 monedas  (km#1 2 3 4 5 ) Africant Elephant.  1-5-10-50 centesimo y 1 Somalo (50 centesimo mbc) Date Set ... - sc

Lot 752

Africa

South Africa 5 Shillings 1964 KM#62, PCGS PL65 - PL65

Lot 753

Africa

South Africa 1/4 Penny 1923 Georgivs V (Km#12,1) . NGC MS62BN - MS62

Suiza. Ginebra. 1722 ...

Lot 754

Europe

Suiza. Ginebra. 1722  POST TENEBRAS LUX. GENEVENSIS RESPUBLICA. Suisse, Genève (Ville de), thaler ou écu, 1722 Genève Armes de la ville ... - mbc

115,00 €

Suiza Geneva 15 sols . ...

Lot 755

Europe

Suiza Geneva 15 sols . 1794 W. (km#97) 3,26 gr Ag.  - bc

Suiza 5 Batzen 1799 B. ...

Lot 756

Europe

Suiza 5 Batzen 1799 B. (km#A9)  HELVETISCHE REPUBLIK  4,56 gr ag.  - Bc+

48,00 €

Lot 757

Europe

Suiza 8 Batzen 1810 B . Zurich .(km#184) Swiss Cantons. Brillo original. PCGS MS62+ - MS62+

310,00 €

Suiza 10 Batzen 1799 B. ...

Lot 758

Europe

Suiza 10 Batzen 1799 B. (km#A1) HELVETISCHE REPUBLIK 7,57 gr ag. Switzerland - mbc

Suiza 10 Batzen 1812 B. ...

Lot 759

Europe

Suiza 10 Batzen 1812 B. (km#185) Canton Zurich 7,30 gr ag. - mbc+

Lot 760

Europe

Suiza 20 Batzen .1813 B Zurich. (km#186) Swiss Cantons PCGS MS63 - MS63

Lot 761

Europe

Suiza 40 Batzen .1813 B Zurich. (km#190) Swiss Cantons PCGS MS63 - MS63

Suiza 1/2 Franc 1850 A ...

Lot 762

Europe

Suiza 1/2 Franc 1850 A (km#8)  HELVETIA  2,50 gr ag.  - mbc

Suiza 1 Franc 1851 A ...

Lot 763

Europe

Suiza 1 Franc 1851 A (km#9)  HELVETIA  4,95 gr ag. limpiado. - mbc

Suiza 2 Franc 1860 B ...

Lot 764

Europe

Suiza 2 Franc 1860 B (km#10)  HELVETIA 9,9  gr ag. Switzerland Swiss Confederation - bc

Suiza 5 Franc 1855 ...

Lot 765

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc 1855 (X#S3) (dav.377)  HELVETIA 24,9  gr ag.  Switzerland. Solothurn - mbc

Lot 766

Europe

Suiza 5 francs 1857 Bern (X#S4) mintage 5195. PCGS MS62. Switzerland - MS62

Suiza 5 Franc Zurich ...

Lot 767

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc Zurich 1859 (X#S5)   25,03  gr ag.  Switzerland - mbc

Suiza 5 Franc  1861 ...

Lot 768

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc  1861 (X#S6)  24,96  gr ag.  Switzerland. Stans in Nidwalden - mbc+

Suiza 5 Franc  1863 ...

Lot 769

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc  1863 (X#S7)  25,02 gr ag. Switzerland. La Chaux-de-Fond. Ar 5 Francs or Schützentaler, 1863 (Ar - SLAB ). HMZ 2-1343e, ... - mbc+

115,00 €

Suiza 5 Franc ...

Lot 770

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc Schaffhausen  1865 (X#S8)  25  gr ag.  Switzerland  (Schützentaler) - mbc

Suiza 5 Franc  1867 ...

Lot 771

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc  1867 Schwyz. (X#S9)  25,11 gr ag.  Switzerland - ebc

Suiza 5 Franc Zug 1869 ...

Lot 772

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc Zug 1869 (X#S10)   24,92  gr ag.  Switzerland - mbc+

Suiza 5 Franc Zurich ...

Lot 773

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc Zurich 1872  (X#S11)   24,93  gr ag.  Switzerland (Schützentaler) - mbc

Suiza 5 Franc St. Gallen ...

Lot 774

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc St. Gallen 1874  (X#S12)   25,08  gr ag.  Switzerland. - mbc

Suiza 5 Franc 1874  ...

Lot 775

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc 1874 (km#11) HELVETIA 24,91 gr ag. Switzerland. - bc+

Suiza 5 Franc Lausanne ...

Lot 776

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc Lausanne 1876 (X#S13) 24,96 gr ag. Switzerland - mbc

Suiza 5 Franc Basel  ...

Lot 777

Europe

Suiza 5 Franc Basel 1879 (X#S14) 24,95 gr ag. Switzerland - mbc

Suiza 5 Francs  Basel ...

Lot 778

Europe

Suiza 5 Francs Basel 1879 (km#S14) 25,04 gr Ag. Switzerland - sc-

105,00 €

Suiza 5 Francs  Fribourg ...

Lot 779

Europe

Suiza 5 Francs Fribourg 1881 (X#S15) 24,98 gr ag. Switzerland - bc

Suiza 5 Francs Lugano ...

Lot 780

Europe

Suiza 5 Francs Lugano 1883  (X#S16)   25,06 gr ag.  Switzerland - mbc

Auction E-Live 2

Categories

Auction: Auction E-Live 2

Coins - all auctions

30 09 2019 16:00 CEST

Live auction - Start
30 09 2019 16:00 CEST